1
2
FT
Estadio Julio Humberto Grondona
6 Jul 2023,  
Defensa y Justicia
20 - 23 - 15
 Board #MoneyDrawSpreadH1 Spread
ADS208158+241+223+0.50 (-145)NL (NL)
DNJ208158+127+223-0.50 (+125)NL (NL)
Estadio Julio Humberto Grondona- Sarandí, Provincia de Buenos Aires
Match StatsCurrent MatchHTH Matches
Last 5 Years
Current Season
All Matches
Current Season
Only
Last 5 Matches
All Comps
ADSDNJADSDNJADSOppDNJOppADSOppDNJOppADSOppDNJOpp
Total Matches—54058313155
Overall Record (W-D-L)—2-3-00-3-211-10-1920-15-238-7-167-9-151-1-32-2-1
Goals/Match121.00.21.051.581.361.4411.801.171.7314.575
Shots/Match1.81.84.976.825.145.044.846.7354.696.58810
Shots On Goal/Match1.20.82.082.912.142.171.922.651.951.911.5335
Corners/Match0.60.83.053.553.172.822.923.612.392.782.54.566
Fouls/Match1.62.48.087.619.128.127.807.388.867.731011.51915
Offsides/Match0.20.60.880.701.381.441.030.921.131.5600.512

Head-to-Head Matches (last 5 years)

DateHome Status RoadVenue
01.08.22Defensa y Justicia 00 Arsenal de SarandíEstadio Norberto Tomaghello
21.03.22Defensa y Justicia 11 Arsenal de SarandíEstadio Norberto Tomaghello
29.08.21Arsenal de Sarandí 00 Defensa y JusticiaEstadio Julio Humberto Grondona
25.04.21Defensa y Justicia 01 Arsenal de SarandíEstadio Norberto Tomaghello
18.08.19Defensa y Justicia 03 Arsenal de SarandíEstadio Norberto Tomaghello