Southampton
18 - 18 - 8
vs
St Mary's Stadium
10 Apr 2027,  
Lincoln City FC
25 - 15 - 11
 Board #MoneyDrawSpreadH1 Spread
SOU NLNLNLNL
LNCL NLNLNLNL
St Mary's Stadium- Southampton, Hampshire, England
Match StatsCurrent MatchHTH Matches
Last 5 Years
Current Season
All Matches
Current Season
Only
Last 5 Matches
All Comps
SOULNCLSOULNCLSOUOppLNCLOppSOUOppLNCLOppSOUOppLNCLOpp
Total Matches—24451384655
Overall Record (W-D-L)—1-1-00-1-118-8-1825-11-1515-7-1622-11-132-3-01-2-2
Goals/Match001.51.01.201.32001.101.340010.200
Shots/Match0.00.06.556.16006.816.26006.45.600
Shots On Goal/Match003.042.93003.052.94002.82.600
Corners/Match0.00.04.044.88004.135.02005.44.200
Fouls/Match0.00.09.028.02009.138.39009.21000
Offsides/Match0.00.01.231.34001.231.39001.2100

Head-to-Head Matches (last 5 years)

DateHome Status RoadVenue
05.09.26Lincoln City FC 11 SouthamptonLNER Stadium
20.12.22Southampton 21 Lincoln City FCSt Mary's Stadium