Alianza Lima
10 - 20 - 13
5
0
FT
Estadio Alejandro Villanueva
2 Nov 2014,  
Club Cienciano
16 - 13 - 7
 Board #MoneyDrawSpreadH1 Spread
ALIL NLNLNLNL
CIEN NLNLNLNL
Estadio Alejandro Villanueva- Lima, Perú
Match StatsCurrent MatchHTH Matches
Last 5 Years
Current Season
All Matches
Current Season
Only
Last 5 Matches
All Comps
ALILCIENALILCIENALILOppCIENOppALILOppCIENOppALILOppCIENOpp
Total Matches—54336373655
Overall Record (W-D-L)—1-0-44-0-110-13-2016-7-1310-12-1516-7-133-1-12-1-2
Goals/Match501.21.80.781.021.771.400.870.931.771.401.40.41.81.2
Shots/Match735.87.06.136.379.078.036.805.939.078.035.64.412.66.8
Shots On Goal/Match312.23.22.642.783.293.182.932.453.293.182.624.62
Corners/Match301.42.24.353.055.254.704.743.325.254.704.4294
Fouls/Match885.24.211.711.214.314.712.911.814.314.79.210.411.613.4
Offsides/Match000.60.41.811.721.251.291.871.701.251.291.40.41.40.8

Head-to-Head Matches (last 5 years)

DateHome Status RoadVenue
29.07.14Club Cienciano 21 Alianza LimaEstadio Garcilaso
04.08.13Club Cienciano 21 Alianza LimaEstadio Municipal de Espinar
27.04.13Alianza Lima 01 Club CiencianoEstadio Alejandro Villanueva
22.07.12Club Cienciano 32 Alianza LimaEstadio Garcilaso
29.04.12Alianza Lima 21 Club CiencianoEstadio Alejandro Villanueva