Botafogo (RJ)
39 - 37 - 36
4
0
FT
Engenhão
1 Sep 2015,  
Goianiense
29 - 28 - 35
 Board #MoneyDrawSpreadH1 Spread
BOTO NLNLNLNL
ACG NLNLNLNL
Engenhão- Rio de Janeiro, RJ
Match StatsCurrent MatchHTH Matches
Last 5 Years
Current Season
All Matches
Current Season
Only
Last 5 Matches
All Comps
BOTOACGBOTOACGBOTOOppACGOppBOTOOppACGOppBOTOOppACGOpp
Total Matches—31192107255
Overall Record (W-D-L)—2-1-00-1-239-36-3729-35-2835-31-3621-28-234-1-00-4-1
Goals/Match402.00.30.950.870.790.840.950.940.710.891.60.200.8
Shots/Match11213.38.08.127.966.797.188.077.916.797.7266.86.84.8
Shots On Goal/Match208.03.73.173.162.52.653.133.092.562.792.22.621.8
Corners/Match504.73.04.664.924.614.594.665.014.814.815.44.66.61.6
Fouls/Match8612.312.013.614.812.112.513.714.912.112.8912810.6
Offsides/Match011.33.01.400.9611.631.450.921.101.591.610.62.2

Head-to-Head Matches (last 5 years)

DateHome Status RoadVenue
23.05.15Goianiense 00 Botafogo (RJ)Estádio Nacional Mané Garrincha
27.10.12Botafogo (RJ) 40 GoianienseEngenhão
04.08.12Goianiense 12 Botafogo (RJ)Estádio Serra Dourada