Colorado Rapids
20 - 23 - 11
0
0
FT
Dick's Sporting Goods Park
20 Aug 2016,  
Orlando City SC
23 - 22 - 22
 Board #MoneyDrawSpreadH1 Spread
COLO26022-167+308-1.00 (+100)-0.50 (+115)
ORLD26022+479+308+1.00 (-120)+0.50 (-135)
Dick's Sporting Goods Park- Commerce City, CO
Match StatsCurrent MatchHTH Matches
Last 5 Years
Current Season
All Matches
Current Season
Only
Last 5 Matches
All Comps
COLOORLDCOLOORLDCOLOOppORLDOppCOLOOppORLDOppCOLOOppORLDOpp
Total Matches—35467343455
Overall Record (W-D-L)—1-0-22-0-120-11-2323-22-2212-6-169-10-153-0-22-1-2
Goals/Match002.02.31.391.471.151.041.381.520.851.081.41.41.21.4
Shots/Match1373.37.714.114.911.413.414.115.511.313.713.215.811.813.4
Shots On Goal/Match121.32.75.225.113.934.535.175.113.824.916.24.43.85.4
Corners/Match831.01.34.905.434.656.314.975.734.796.385.45.64.45.4
Fouls/Match894.04.311.610.811.811.411.910.811.110.013.68.611.813.6
Offsides/Match310.00.31.371.581.471.571.411.761.611.790.8210.6

Head-to-Head Matches (last 5 years)

DateHome Status RoadVenue
24.06.15Orlando City SC 20 Colorado RapidsCamping World Stadium
17.06.14Colorado Rapids 52 Orlando City SCDick's Sporting Goods Park
28.05.13Orlando City SC 31 Colorado RapidsCamping World Stadium