CA Aldosivi
10 - 16 - 6
0
2
FT
Estadio José María Minella
29 Aug 2016,  
CA Colón
19 - 9 - 8
 Board #MoneyDrawSpreadH1 Spread
ALSV25610+136+204pk (-160)pk (-140)
CLN25610+235+204pk (+135)pk (+120)
Estadio José María Minella- Mar del Plata, Provincia de Buenos Aires
Match StatsCurrent MatchHTH Matches
Last 5 Years
Current Season
All Matches
Current Season
Only
Last 5 Matches
All Comps
ALSVCLNALSVCLNALSVOppCLNOppALSVOppCLNOppALSVOppCLNOpp
Total Matches—33236303455
Overall Record (W-D-L)—1-1-11-1-110-6-1619-8-910-6-1418-8-83-1-13-1-1
Goals/Match021.01.31.081.61.530.81.081.451.600.82631.51.5
Shots/Match435.04.75.265.835.935.256.125.646.03584.54
Shots On Goal/Match102.73.02.362.562.462.362.332.622.422.46342.52
Corners/Match311.72.03.43.963.833.163.53.833.753.252632.5
Fouls/Match5105.37.311.111.210.39.2611.411.410.59.077557
Offsides/Match120.72.31.21.21.861.061.201.161.891.10110.51

Head-to-Head Matches (last 5 years)

DateHome Status RoadVenue
15.08.15CA Aldosivi 11 CA ColónEstadio José María Minella
24.10.14CA Colón 20 CA AldosiviEstadio Brigadier General Estanislao López
30.08.14CA Aldosivi 21 CA ColónEstadio José María Minella