CA Aldosivi
10 - 16 - 6
0
1
FT
Estadio Julio Humberto Grondona
4 Sep 2017,  
Vélez Sarsfield
27 - 15 - 12
 Board #MoneyDrawSpreadH1 Spread
ALSV NLNLNLNL
VLZ NLNLNLNL
Estadio Julio Humberto Grondona- Sarandí, Provincia de Buenos Aires
Match StatsCurrent MatchHTH Matches
Last 5 Years
Current Season
All Matches
Current Season
Only
Last 5 Matches
All Comps
ALSVVLZALSVVLZALSVOppVLZOppALSVOppVLZOppALSVOppVLZOpp
Total Matches—23254303255
Overall Record (W-D-L)—0-1-11-1-010-6-1627-12-1510-6-1418-7-73-1-11-2-2
Goals/Match010.01.01.081.61.551.081.081.451.590.96632.52
Shots/Match655.06.05.267.025.615.256.126.295.775810.59
Shots On Goal/Match221.52.52.362.562.872.102.332.622.7023454
Corners/Match146.03.03.43.963.313.613.53.832.852.92263.57
Fouls/Match7312.512.511.111.29.8211.911.411.48.8511.57513.517
Offsides/Match001.02.51.21.21.081.141.201.161.071.401121.5

Head-to-Head Matches (last 5 years)

DateHome Status RoadVenue
27.11.16CA Aldosivi 00 Vélez SarsfieldEstadio José María Minella
13.02.15Vélez Sarsfield 20 CA AldosiviEstadio José Amalfitani