3
0
FT
Estadio Presbítero Bartolomé Grella
1 Apr 2018,  
 Board #MoneyDrawSpreadH1 Spread
PPRN208094+240+217+0.25 (-115)+0.25 (-160)
ROSC208094+129+217-0.25 (-105)-0.25 (+135)
Estadio Presbítero Bartolomé Grella- Paraná, Provencia de Entre Ríos
Match StatsCurrent MatchHTH Matches
Last 5 Years
Current Season
All Matches
Current Season
Only
Last 5 Matches
All Comps
PPRNROSCPPRNROSCPPRNOppROSCOppPPRNOppROSCOppPPRNOppROSCOpp
Total Matches—23443303255
Overall Record (W-D-L)—1-0-11-0-19-7-1815-9-197-5-1811-6-151-2-20-1-4
Goals/Match301.01.00.841.341.221.270.791.451.191.380.51.51.332.66
Shots/Match635.58.54.805.426.836.134.585.255.616.192.5497
Shots On Goal/Match212.03.52.192.032.972.4721.952.612.3021.53.333
Corners/Match221.54.533.844.362.752.953.53.923.030.52.573
Fouls/Match7910.09.010.6910.711.610.58.9110.711.57711.611
Offsides/Match011.02.01.031.111.272.081.0810.962.150.50.51.661

Head-to-Head Matches (last 5 years)

DateHome Status RoadVenue
17.09.16CA Rosario Central 21 Patronato de ParanáGigante de Arroyito
13.03.16Patronato de Paraná 10 CA Rosario CentralEstadio Presbítero Bartolomé Grella