0
0
FT
Estadio Presbítero Bartolomé Grella
12 May 2018,  
Banfield
16 - 8 - 12
 Board #MoneyDrawSpreadH1 Spread
PPRN208050+167+204pk (-120)pk (-115)
BNF208050+190+204pk (+100)pk (-105)
Estadio Presbítero Bartolomé Grella- Paraná, Provencia de Entre Ríos
Match StatsCurrent MatchHTH Matches
Last 5 Years
Current Season
All Matches
Current Season
Only
Last 5 Matches
All Comps
PPRNBNFPPRNBNFPPRNOppBNFOppPPRNOppBNFOppPPRNOppBNFOpp
Total Matches—23436303255
Overall Record (W-D-L)—1-0-11-0-19-7-1816-12-87-5-1813-12-71-2-21-2-2
Goals/Match001.01.00.841.341.240.820.791.451.110.770.51.50.51.5
Shots/Match6512.512.04.805.427.136.034.585.257.075.772.54107
Shots On Goal/Match216.58.02.192.032.172.6221.952.072.6621.563.5
Corners/Match045.53.533.843.933.822.953.53.853.850.52.563
Fouls/Match6620.510.010.6910.711.110.58.9110.311.07714.512
Offsides/Match014.01.01.031.111.790.751.0811.700.770.50.52.50.5

Head-to-Head Matches (last 5 years)

DateHome Status RoadVenue
28.10.16Patronato de Paraná 20 BanfieldEstadio Presbítero Bartolomé Grella
17.04.16Patronato de Paraná 02 BanfieldEstadio Presbítero Bartolomé Grella