Lanús
24 - 18 - 8
0
1
FT
Estadio Ciudad de Lanús
26 Aug 2018,  
CA Aldosivi
10 - 16 - 6
 Board #MoneyDrawSpreadH1 Spread
LNS208018-114+208-0.50 (-115)-0.25 (+105)
ALSV208018+435+208+0.50 (-105)+0.25 (-125)
Estadio Ciudad de Lanús- Lanús, Provincia de Buenos Aires
Match StatsCurrent MatchHTH Matches
Last 5 Years
Current Season
All Matches
Current Season
Only
Last 5 Matches
All Comps
LNSALSVLNSALSVLNSOppALSVOppLNSOppALSVOppLNSOppALSVOpp
Total Matches—35032303055
Overall Record (W-D-L)—1-1-11-1-124-8-1810-6-1613-5-1210-6-142-1-23-1-1
Goals/Match011.01.01.651.431.081.61.401.511.081.451.66363
Shots/Match512.33.05.636.635.265.446.705.256.128.339.6658
Shots On Goal/Match110.72.32.212.522.362.561.922.702.332.622.66434
Corners/Match733.73.33.233.763.43.9633.553.53.835.33526
Fouls/Match2114.09.09.5611.111.111.210.111.711.411.41313.675
Offsides/Match131.00.31.320.971.21.21.111.071.201.160.66211

Head-to-Head Matches (last 5 years)

DateHome Status RoadVenue
25.09.16Lanús 00 CA AldosiviEstadio Ciudad de Lanús
08.05.16Lanús 20 CA AldosiviEstadio Ciudad de Lanús
05.10.15CA Aldosivi 31 LanúsEstadio José María Minella