Avaí
35 - 27 - 18
0
0
FT
Ressacada
8 Jun 2019,  
São Paulo
56 - 32 - 43
 Board #MoneyDrawSpreadH1 Spread
AVA208302+205+186pk (+105)pk (+100)
SAO208302+171+186pk (-125)pk (-120)
Ressacada- Florianópolis, SC
Match StatsCurrent MatchHTH Matches
Last 5 Years
Current Season
All Matches
Current Season
Only
Last 5 Matches
All Comps
AVASAOAVASAOAVAOppSAOOppAVAOppSAOOppAVAOppSAOOpp
Total Matches—48013751055
Overall Record (W-D-L)—1-2-11-2-135-18-2756-43-3233-17-2544-34-232-2-11-2-2
Goals/Match001.01.31.020.971.50.911.020.971.380.850.610.41
Shots/Match598.010.06.766.818.446.386.626.818.686.637.86.67.26.6
Shots On Goal/Match212.84.32.592.583.52.652.492.563.542.823.42.22.42.4
Corners/Match4107.37.04.304.124.853.684.244.115.013.616.82.64.23.8
Fouls/Match171513.015.810.712.812.612.010.712.712.712.410169.89.6
Offsides/Match111.53.311.581.751.250.921.531.851.1611.41.82.4

Head-to-Head Matches (last 5 years)

DateHome Status RoadVenue
20.08.17Avaí 11 São PauloRessacada
22.05.17São Paulo 20 AvaíMorumBIS
20.09.15Avaí 21 São PauloRessacada
21.06.15São Paulo 11 AvaíMorumBIS