Avaí
35 - 27 - 18
0
2
FT
Ressacada
4 Aug 2019,  
Botafogo (RJ)
39 - 37 - 36
 Board #MoneyDrawSpreadH1 Spread
AVA208290+126+210-0.25 (-110)pk (-150)
BOTO208290+255+210+0.25 (-110)pk (+130)
Ressacada- Florianópolis, SC
Match StatsCurrent MatchHTH Matches
Last 5 Years
Current Season
All Matches
Current Season
Only
Last 5 Matches
All Comps
AVABOTOAVABOTOAVAOppBOTOOppAVAOppBOTOOppAVAOppBOTOOpp
Total Matches—28011751055
Overall Record (W-D-L)—1-1-00-1-135-18-2739-36-3733-17-2535-31-362-2-14-1-0
Goals/Match021.50.51.020.970.950.871.020.970.950.940.611.60.2
Shots/Match1152.06.56.766.818.127.966.626.818.077.917.86.666.8
Shots On Goal/Match2402.52.592.583.173.162.492.563.133.093.42.22.22.6
Corners/Match911.55.04.304.124.664.924.244.114.665.016.82.65.44.6
Fouls/Match237.59.010.712.813.614.810.712.713.714.91016912
Offsides/Match200.00.511.581.400.960.921.531.450.9211.41.61

Head-to-Head Matches (last 5 years)

DateHome Status RoadVenue
18.10.17Avaí 11 Botafogo (RJ)Ressacada
26.06.17Botafogo (RJ) 02 AvaíEngenhão