CA Aldosivi
10 - 16 - 6
0
0
FT
Estadio José María Minella
1 Dec 2019,  
Independiente
24 - 12 - 14
 Board #MoneyDrawSpreadH1 Spread
ALSV208138+382+250+0.50 (+105)+0.25 (-125)
INDP208138-125+250-0.50 (-125)-0.25 (+105)
Estadio José María Minella- Mar del Plata, Provincia de Buenos Aires
Match StatsCurrent MatchHTH Matches
Last 5 Years
Current Season
All Matches
Current Season
Only
Last 5 Matches
All Comps
ALSVINDPALSVINDPALSVOppINDPOppALSVOppINDPOppALSVOppINDPOpp
Total Matches—33250303355
Overall Record (W-D-L)—1-1-11-1-110-6-1624-14-1210-6-1415-9-93-1-13-2-0
Goals/Match000.30.71.081.61.200.701.081.451.250.78632.50.5
Shots/Match2.03.35.265.705.615.256.125.075.605854.5
Shots On Goal/Match1.02.02.362.562.222.042.332.621.852342.51.5
Corners/Match1.32.33.43.963.092.703.53.832.782.752633
Fouls/Match5.72.311.111.29.5410.511.411.49.0711.0759.512
Offsides/Match0.70.71.21.21.180.861.201.160.960.891110.5

Head-to-Head Matches (last 5 years)

DateHome Status RoadVenue
10.03.19Independiente 20 CA AldosiviEstadio Libertadores de América
26.05.17CA Aldosivi 00 IndependienteEstadio José María Minella
01.11.15CA Aldosivi 10 IndependienteEstadio José María Minella