CA Aldosivi
10 - 16 - 6
1
2
FT
Estadio José María Minella
13 Dec 2020,  
Lanús
24 - 18 - 8
 Board #MoneyDrawSpreadH1 Spread
ALSV NLNLNLNL
LNS NLNLNLNL
Estadio José María Minella- Mar del Plata, Provincia de Buenos Aires
Match StatsCurrent MatchHTH Matches
Last 5 Years
Current Season
All Matches
Current Season
Only
Last 5 Matches
All Comps
ALSVLNSALSVLNSALSVOppLNSOppALSVOppLNSOppALSVOppLNSOpp
Total Matches—53250303055
Overall Record (W-D-L)—2-2-11-2-210-6-1624-8-1810-6-1413-5-123-1-12-1-2
Goals/Match120.60.41.081.61.651.431.081.451.401.51631.663
Shots/Match8141.42.25.265.636.635.256.125.446.70588.339.66
Shots On Goal/Match351.20.42.362.562.212.522.332.621.922.70342.664
Corners/Match631.43.43.43.963.233.763.53.8333.55265.335
Fouls/Match16108.22.611.111.29.5611.111.411.410.111.7751313.6
Offsides/Match110.60.81.21.21.320.971.201.161.111.07110.662

Head-to-Head Matches (last 5 years)

DateHome Status RoadVenue
28.04.20Lanús CANC CA AldosiviEstadio Ciudad de Lanús
24.01.20CA Aldosivi 20 LanúsEstadio José María Minella
26.08.18Lanús 01 CA AldosiviEstadio Ciudad de Lanús
25.09.16Lanús 00 CA AldosiviEstadio Ciudad de Lanús
08.05.16Lanús 20 CA AldosiviEstadio Ciudad de Lanús