Independiente
24 - 12 - 14
2
0
FT
Estadio Libertadores de América
28 Jul 2021,  
 Board #MoneyDrawSpreadH1 Spread
INDP208118-111+228-0.50 (-110)-0.25 (+115)
PPRN208118+361+228+0.50 (-110)+0.25 (-135)
Estadio Libertadores de América- Avellaneda, Provincia de Buenos Aires
Match StatsCurrent MatchHTH Matches
Last 5 Years
Current Season
All Matches
Current Season
Only
Last 5 Matches
All Comps
INDPPPRNINDPPPRNINDPOppPPRNOppINDPOppPPRNOppINDPOppPPRNOpp
Total Matches—75034333055
Overall Record (W-D-L)—4-2-11-2-424-14-129-7-1815-9-97-5-183-2-01-2-2
Goals/Match201.40.41.200.700.841.341.250.780.791.452.50.50.51.5
Shots/Match4.35.45.705.614.805.425.075.604.585.2554.52.54
Shots On Goal/Match1.72.02.222.042.192.031.85221.952.51.521.5
Corners/Match2.73.33.092.7033.842.782.752.953.5330.52.5
Fouls/Match4.79.09.5410.510.699.0711.010.58.919.51277
Offsides/Match0.40.31.180.861.031.110.960.891.08110.50.50.5

Head-to-Head Matches (last 5 years)

DateHome Status RoadVenue
21.02.21Patronato de Paraná 01 IndependienteEstadio Presbítero Bartolomé Grella
18.04.20Independiente CANC Patronato de ParanáEstadio Libertadores de América
31.08.19Patronato de Paraná 10 IndependienteEstadio Presbítero Bartolomé Grella
28.08.19Patronato de Paraná 01 IndependienteEstadio Único del Parque La Pedrera
06.10.18Patronato de Paraná 12 IndependienteEstadio Presbítero Bartolomé Grella
29.10.17Independiente 11 Patronato de ParanáEstadio Libertadores de América
09.04.17Patronato de Paraná 05 IndependienteEstadio Presbítero Bartolomé Grella