Levante
13 - 16 - 16
0
3
FT
Estadio Ciudad de València
1 Nov 2021,  
Granada
25 - 24 - 9
 Board #MoneyDrawSpreadH1 Spread
LEV201938+108+226-0.50 (+110)-0.25 (+120)
GRA201938+285+226+0.50 (-130)+0.25 (-140)
Estadio Ciudad de València- Valencia, Spain
Match StatsCurrent MatchHTH Matches
Last 5 Years
Current Season
All Matches
Current Season
Only
Last 5 Matches
All Comps
LEVGRALEVGRALEVOppGRAOppLEVOppGRAOppLEVOppGRAOpp
Total Matches—44558383855
Overall Record (W-D-L)—1-3-00-3-113-16-1625-9-249-14-1513-7-180-3-20-1-4
Goals/Match031.51.311.071.421.440.650.941.021.510.20.80.82.2
Shots/Match4410.58.34.236.024.865.844.236.024.406.084.86.83.85.2
Shots On Goal/Match235.04.31.712.552.132.591.712.551.973.021.62.21.83.2
Corners/Match156.54.02.893.282.923.52.893.282.513.644.23.223.8
Fouls/Match6914.311.88.787.59.259.348.787.59.249.0510.89.86.46.8
Offsides/Match101.81.51.051.521.300.981.051.521.480.830.61.21.81.2

Head-to-Head Matches (last 5 years)

DateHome Status RoadVenue
06.02.21Levante 22 GranadaEstadio Ciudad de València
01.11.20Granada 11 LevanteEstadio Nuevo Los Cármenes
08.03.20Levante 11 GranadaEstadio Ciudad de València
14.12.19Granada 12 LevanteEstadio Nuevo Los Cármenes