Independiente
24 - 12 - 14
1
1
FT
Estadio Libertadores de América
19 Apr 2022,  
CA Aldosivi
10 - 16 - 6
 Board #MoneyDrawSpreadH1 Spread
INDP235574-182+300-1.00 (-105)-0.25 (-135)
ALSV235574+564+300+1.00 (-115)+0.25 (+115)
Estadio Libertadores de América- Avellaneda, Provincia de Buenos Aires
Match StatsCurrent MatchHTH Matches
Last 5 Years
Current Season
All Matches
Current Season
Only
Last 5 Matches
All Comps
INDPALSVINDPALSVINDPOppALSVOppINDPOppALSVOppINDPOppALSVOpp
Total Matches—45032333055
Overall Record (W-D-L)—1-2-11-2-124-14-1210-6-1615-9-910-6-143-2-03-1-1
Goals/Match110.50.31.200.701.081.61.250.781.081.452.50.563
Shots/Match2.51.55.705.615.265.075.605.256.1254.558
Shots On Goal/Match1.50.82.222.042.362.561.8522.332.622.51.534
Corners/Match1.81.03.092.703.43.962.782.753.53.833326
Fouls/Match1.84.39.5410.511.111.29.0711.011.411.49.51275
Offsides/Match0.50.51.180.861.21.20.960.891.201.1610.511

Head-to-Head Matches (last 5 years)

DateHome Status RoadVenue
17.10.21CA Aldosivi 10 IndependienteEstadio José María Minella
01.12.19CA Aldosivi 00 IndependienteEstadio José María Minella
10.03.19Independiente 20 CA AldosiviEstadio Libertadores de América
26.05.17CA Aldosivi 00 IndependienteEstadio José María Minella