1
1
FT
Estadio Presbítero Bartolomé Grella
4 Jun 2022,  
Vélez Sarsfield
27 - 15 - 12
 Board #MoneyDrawSpreadH1 Spread
PPRN NLNLNLNL
VLZ NLNLNLNL
Estadio Presbítero Bartolomé Grella- Paraná, Provencia de Entre Ríos
Match StatsCurrent MatchHTH Matches
Last 5 Years
Current Season
All Matches
Current Season
Only
Last 5 Matches
All Comps
PPRNVLZPPRNVLZPPRNOppVLZOppPPRNOppVLZOppPPRNOppVLZOpp
Total Matches—83454303255
Overall Record (W-D-L)—1-4-33-4-19-7-1827-12-157-5-1818-7-71-2-21-2-2
Goals/Match110.60.80.841.341.551.080.791.451.590.960.51.52.52
Shots/Match4.15.94.805.427.025.614.585.256.295.772.5410.59
Shots On Goal/Match1.32.62.192.032.872.1021.952.70221.554
Corners/Match2.02.433.843.313.612.953.52.852.920.52.53.57
Fouls/Match8.87.310.699.8211.910.58.918.8511.57713.517
Offsides/Match0.41.11.031.111.081.141.0811.071.400.50.521.5

Head-to-Head Matches (last 5 years)

DateHome Status RoadVenue
03.12.21Vélez Sarsfield 00 Patronato de ParanáEstadio José Amalfitani
30.04.21Vélez Sarsfield 10 Patronato de ParanáEstadio José Amalfitani
05.12.20Patronato de Paraná 00 Vélez SarsfieldEstadio Presbítero Bartolomé Grella
16.11.20Vélez Sarsfield 10 Patronato de ParanáEstadio José Amalfitani
04.04.20Patronato de Paraná CANC Vélez SarsfieldEstadio Presbítero Bartolomé Grella
09.12.19Patronato de Paraná 01 Vélez SarsfieldEstadio Presbítero Bartolomé Grella
10.12.18Patronato de Paraná 33 Vélez SarsfieldEstadio Presbítero Bartolomé Grella
10.02.18Vélez Sarsfield 02 Patronato de ParanáEstadio José Amalfitani