3
1
FT
Estadio Presbítero Bartolomé Grella
27 Jun 2022,  
Independiente
24 - 12 - 14
 Board #MoneyDrawSpreadH1 Spread
PPRN208074+215+201pk (+110)pk (+100)
INDP208074+151+201pk (-130)pk (-120)
Estadio Presbítero Bartolomé Grella- Paraná, Provencia de Entre Ríos
Match StatsCurrent MatchHTH Matches
Last 5 Years
Current Season
All Matches
Current Season
Only
Last 5 Matches
All Comps
PPRNINDPPPRNINDPPPRNOppINDPOppPPRNOppINDPOppPPRNOppINDPOpp
Total Matches—73450303355
Overall Record (W-D-L)—1-2-44-2-19-7-1824-14-127-5-1815-9-91-2-23-2-0
Goals/Match310.41.00.841.341.200.700.791.451.250.780.51.52.50.5
Shots/Match4.63.74.805.425.705.614.585.255.075.602.5454.5
Shots On Goal/Match1.71.42.192.032.222.0421.951.85221.52.51.5
Corners/Match2.72.633.843.092.702.953.52.782.750.52.533
Fouls/Match8.14.010.699.5410.510.58.919.0711.0779.512
Offsides/Match0.30.41.031.111.180.861.0810.960.890.50.510.5

Head-to-Head Matches (last 5 years)

DateHome Status RoadVenue
28.07.21Independiente 20 Patronato de ParanáEstadio Libertadores de América
21.02.21Patronato de Paraná 01 IndependienteEstadio Presbítero Bartolomé Grella
18.04.20Independiente CANC Patronato de ParanáEstadio Libertadores de América
31.08.19Patronato de Paraná 10 IndependienteEstadio Presbítero Bartolomé Grella
28.08.19Patronato de Paraná 01 IndependienteEstadio Único del Parque La Pedrera
06.10.18Patronato de Paraná 12 IndependienteEstadio Presbítero Bartolomé Grella
29.10.17Independiente 11 Patronato de ParanáEstadio Libertadores de América