Lanús
24 - 18 - 8
0
1
FT
Estadio Ciudad de Lanús
31 Jul 2022,  
CA Aldosivi
10 - 16 - 6
 Board #MoneyDrawSpreadH1 Spread
LNS208118-109+244-0.50 (-110)-0.25 (+105)
ALSV208118+326+244+0.50 (-110)+0.25 (-125)
Estadio Ciudad de Lanús- Lanús, Provincia de Buenos Aires
Match StatsCurrent MatchHTH Matches
Last 5 Years
Current Season
All Matches
Current Season
Only
Last 5 Matches
All Comps
LNSALSVLNSALSVLNSOppALSVOppLNSOppALSVOppLNSOppALSVOpp
Total Matches—65032303055
Overall Record (W-D-L)—2-1-33-1-224-8-1810-6-1613-5-1210-6-142-1-23-1-1
Goals/Match011.01.31.651.431.081.61.401.511.081.451.66363
Shots/Match3.32.05.636.635.265.446.705.256.128.339.6658
Shots On Goal/Match1.01.22.212.522.362.561.922.702.332.622.66434
Corners/Match1.81.53.233.763.43.9633.553.53.835.33526
Fouls/Match2.56.79.5611.111.111.210.111.711.411.41313.675
Offsides/Match0.50.71.320.971.21.21.111.071.201.160.66211

Head-to-Head Matches (last 5 years)

DateHome Status RoadVenue
11.04.22Lanús 12 CA AldosiviEstadio Ciudad de Lanús
29.08.21CA Aldosivi 23 LanúsEstadio José María Minella
13.12.20CA Aldosivi 12 LanúsEstadio José María Minella
28.04.20Lanús CANC CA AldosiviEstadio Ciudad de Lanús
24.01.20CA Aldosivi 20 LanúsEstadio José María Minella
26.08.18Lanús 01 CA AldosiviEstadio Ciudad de Lanús