CA Aldosivi
10 - 16 - 6
3
2
FT
Estadio José María Minella
18 Aug 2022,  
Vélez Sarsfield
27 - 15 - 12
 Board #MoneyDrawSpreadH1 Spread
ALSV208174+283+226+0.50 (-130)+0.25 (-145)
VLZ208174+108+226-0.50 (+110)-0.25 (+125)
Estadio José María Minella- Mar del Plata, Provincia de Buenos Aires
Match StatsCurrent MatchHTH Matches
Last 5 Years
Current Season
All Matches
Current Season
Only
Last 5 Matches
All Comps
ALSVVLZALSVVLZALSVOppVLZOppALSVOppVLZOppALSVOppVLZOpp
Total Matches—53254303255
Overall Record (W-D-L)—0-1-44-1-010-6-1627-12-1510-6-1418-7-73-1-11-2-2
Goals/Match320.61.81.081.61.551.081.081.451.590.96632.52
Shots/Match2.43.65.267.025.615.256.126.295.775810.59
Shots On Goal/Match0.61.82.362.562.872.102.332.622.7023454
Corners/Match0.41.63.43.963.313.613.53.832.852.92263.57
Fouls/Match8.04.011.111.29.8211.911.411.48.8511.57513.517
Offsides/Match0.20.61.21.21.081.141.201.161.071.401121.5

Head-to-Head Matches (last 5 years)

DateHome Status RoadVenue
11.02.22Vélez Sarsfield 20 CA AldosiviEstadio José Amalfitani
18.09.21Vélez Sarsfield 32 CA AldosiviEstadio José Amalfitani
30.01.20Vélez Sarsfield 11 CA AldosiviEstadio José Amalfitani
01.10.18Vélez Sarsfield 20 CA AldosiviEstadio José Amalfitani
04.09.17CA Aldosivi 01 Vélez SarsfieldEstadio Julio Humberto Grondona