Avaí
35 - 27 - 18
1
2
FT
Ressacada
6 Oct 2022,  
Botafogo (RJ)
39 - 37 - 36
 Board #MoneyDrawSpreadH1 Spread
AVA208252+164+201pk (-125)pk (-125)
BOTO208252+196+201pk (+105)pk (+105)
Ressacada- Florianópolis, SC
Match StatsCurrent MatchHTH Matches
Last 5 Years
Current Season
All Matches
Current Season
Only
Last 5 Matches
All Comps
AVABOTOAVABOTOAVAOppBOTOOppAVAOppBOTOOppAVAOppBOTOOpp
Total Matches—68011751055
Overall Record (W-D-L)—2-2-22-2-235-18-2739-36-3733-17-2535-31-362-2-14-1-0
Goals/Match120.81.21.020.970.950.871.020.970.950.940.611.60.2
Shots/Match5.33.56.766.818.127.966.626.818.077.917.86.666.8
Shots On Goal/Match1.31.52.592.583.173.162.492.563.133.093.42.22.22.6
Corners/Match3.81.84.304.124.664.924.244.114.665.016.82.65.44.6
Fouls/Match7.56.810.712.813.614.810.712.713.714.91016912
Offsides/Match0.30.311.581.400.960.921.531.450.9211.41.61

Head-to-Head Matches (last 5 years)

DateHome Status RoadVenue
13.06.22Botafogo (RJ) 01 AvaíEngenhão
02.10.21Botafogo (RJ) 12 AvaíEngenhão
03.07.21Avaí 11 Botafogo (RJ)Ressacada
11.11.19Botafogo (RJ) 20 AvaíEngenhão
04.08.19Avaí 02 Botafogo (RJ)Ressacada
18.10.17Avaí 11 Botafogo (RJ)Ressacada