Club Cienciano
16 - 13 - 7
1
0
FT
Estadio Garcilaso
1 Nov 2015,  
Alianza Lima
10 - 20 - 13
 Board #MoneyDrawSpreadH1 Spread
CIEN NLNLNLNL
ALIL NLNLNLNL
Estadio Garcilaso- Cusco, Perú
Match StatsCurrent MatchHTH Matches
Last 5 Years
Current Season
All Matches
Current Season
Only
Last 5 Matches
All Comps
CIENALILCIENALILCIENOppALILOppCIENOppALILOppCIENOppALILOpp
Total Matches—73643363755
Overall Record (W-D-L)—4-0-33-0-416-7-1310-13-2016-7-1310-12-152-1-23-1-1
Goals/Match101.31.71.771.400.781.021.771.400.870.931.81.21.40.4
Shots/Match1875.75.99.078.036.136.379.078.036.805.9312.66.85.64.4
Shots On Goal/Match842.42.33.293.182.642.783.293.182.932.454.622.62
Corners/Match622.01.95.254.704.353.055.254.704.743.32944.42
Fouls/Match12135.76.114.314.711.711.214.314.712.911.811.613.49.210.4
Offsides/Match140.31.01.251.291.811.721.251.291.871.701.40.81.40.4

Head-to-Head Matches (last 5 years)

DateHome Status RoadVenue
29.07.15Alianza Lima 10 Club CiencianoEstadio Alejandro Villanueva
02.11.14Alianza Lima 50 Club CiencianoEstadio Alejandro Villanueva
29.07.14Club Cienciano 21 Alianza LimaEstadio Garcilaso
04.08.13Club Cienciano 21 Alianza LimaEstadio Municipal de Espinar
27.04.13Alianza Lima 01 Club CiencianoEstadio Alejandro Villanueva
22.07.12Club Cienciano 32 Alianza LimaEstadio Garcilaso
29.04.12Alianza Lima 21 Club CiencianoEstadio Alejandro Villanueva