Banfield
16 - 8 - 12
1
0
FT
Estadio Florencio Sola
1 Sep 2018,  
 Board #MoneyDrawSpreadH1 Spread
BNF208050-112+209-0.50 (-110)-0.25 (+110)
PPRN208050+410+209+0.50 (-110)+0.25 (-130)
Estadio Florencio Sola- Banfield, Provincia de Buenos Aires
Match StatsCurrent MatchHTH Matches
Last 5 Years
Current Season
All Matches
Current Season
Only
Last 5 Matches
All Comps
BNFPPRNBNFPPRNBNFOppPPRNOppBNFOppPPRNOppBNFOppPPRNOpp
Total Matches—33634323055
Overall Record (W-D-L)—1-1-11-1-116-12-89-7-1813-12-77-5-181-2-21-2-2
Goals/Match100.70.71.240.820.841.341.110.770.791.450.51.50.51.5
Shots/Match869.710.37.136.034.805.427.075.774.585.251072.54
Shots On Goal/Match435.75.02.172.622.192.032.072.6621.9563.521.5
Corners/Match543.73.73.933.8233.843.853.852.953.5630.52.5
Fouls/Match16118.715.710.711.110.6910.311.010.58.9114.51277
Offsides/Match421.02.71.790.751.031.111.700.771.0812.50.50.50.5

Head-to-Head Matches (last 5 years)

DateHome Status RoadVenue
12.05.18Patronato de Paraná 00 BanfieldEstadio Presbítero Bartolomé Grella
28.10.16Patronato de Paraná 20 BanfieldEstadio Presbítero Bartolomé Grella
17.04.16Patronato de Paraná 02 BanfieldEstadio Presbítero Bartolomé Grella