2
1
FT
Estadio Presbítero Bartolomé Grella
28 Oct 2018,  
 Board #MoneyDrawSpreadH1 Spread
PPRN208098+212+192pk (+110)pk (+105)
ROSC208098+161+192pk (-130)pk (-125)
Estadio Presbítero Bartolomé Grella- Paraná, Provencia de Entre Ríos
Match StatsCurrent MatchHTH Matches
Last 5 Years
Current Season
All Matches
Current Season
Only
Last 5 Matches
All Comps
PPRNROSCPPRNROSCPPRNOppROSCOppPPRNOppROSCOppPPRNOppROSCOpp
Total Matches—33443303255
Overall Record (W-D-L)—2-0-11-0-29-7-1815-9-197-5-1811-6-151-2-20-1-4
Goals/Match211.70.70.841.341.221.270.791.451.191.380.51.51.332.66
Shots/Match715.76.74.805.426.836.134.585.255.616.192.5497
Shots On Goal/Match412.02.72.192.032.972.4721.952.612.3021.53.333
Corners/Match421.73.733.844.362.752.953.53.923.030.52.573
Fouls/Match699.09.010.6910.711.610.58.9110.711.57711.611
Offsides/Match110.71.71.031.111.272.081.0810.962.150.50.51.661

Head-to-Head Matches (last 5 years)

DateHome Status RoadVenue
01.04.18Patronato de Paraná 30 CA Rosario CentralEstadio Presbítero Bartolomé Grella
17.09.16CA Rosario Central 21 Patronato de ParanáGigante de Arroyito
13.03.16Patronato de Paraná 10 CA Rosario CentralEstadio Presbítero Bartolomé Grella