Granada
25 - 24 - 9
1
4
FT
Estadio Nuevo Los Cármenes
17 Apr 2022,  
Levante
13 - 16 - 16
 Board #MoneyDrawSpreadH1 Spread
GRA201826+131+231-0.25 (+100)pk (-135)
LEV201826+221+231+0.25 (-120)pk (+115)
Estadio Nuevo Los Cármenes- Granada, Spain
Match StatsCurrent MatchHTH Matches
Last 5 Years
Current Season
All Matches
Current Season
Only
Last 5 Matches
All Comps
GRALEVGRALEVGRAOppLEVOppGRAOppLEVOppGRAOppLEVOpp
Total Matches—55845383855
Overall Record (W-D-L)—1-3-11-3-125-9-2413-16-1613-7-189-14-150-1-40-3-2
Goals/Match141.61.21.421.4411.071.021.510.650.940.82.20.20.8
Shots/Match7.49.24.865.844.236.024.406.084.236.023.85.24.86.8
Shots On Goal/Match4.04.42.132.591.712.551.973.021.712.551.83.21.62.2
Corners/Match4.25.42.923.52.893.282.513.642.893.2823.84.23.2
Fouls/Match11.212.69.259.348.787.59.249.058.787.56.46.810.89.8
Offsides/Match1.21.61.300.981.051.521.480.831.051.521.81.20.61.2

Head-to-Head Matches (last 5 years)

DateHome Status RoadVenue
01.11.21Levante 03 GranadaEstadio Ciudad de València
06.02.21Levante 22 GranadaEstadio Ciudad de València
01.11.20Granada 11 LevanteEstadio Nuevo Los Cármenes
08.03.20Levante 11 GranadaEstadio Ciudad de València
14.12.19Granada 12 LevanteEstadio Nuevo Los Cármenes