1
1
FT
Gigante de Arroyito
24 Aug 2019,  
 Board #MoneyDrawSpreadH1 Spread
ROSC NLNLNLNL
PPRN NLNLNLNL
Gigante de Arroyito- Rosario, Provincia de Santa Fe
Match StatsCurrent MatchHTH Matches
Last 5 Years
Current Season
All Matches
Current Season
Only
Last 5 Matches
All Comps
ROSCPPRNROSCPPRNROSCOppPPRNOppROSCOppPPRNOppROSCOppPPRNOpp
Total Matches—44334323055
Overall Record (W-D-L)—1-0-33-0-115-9-199-7-1811-6-157-5-180-1-41-2-2
Goals/Match110.81.81.221.270.841.341.191.380.791.451.332.660.51.5
Shots/Match1015.36.06.836.134.805.425.616.194.585.25972.54
Shots On Goal/Match412.32.52.972.472.192.032.612.3021.953.33321.5
Corners/Match613.32.34.362.7533.843.923.032.953.5730.52.5
Fouls/Match4109.08.310.711.610.6910.711.510.58.9111.61177
Offsides/Match201.50.81.272.081.031.110.962.151.0811.6610.50.5

Head-to-Head Matches (last 5 years)

DateHome Status RoadVenue
28.10.18Patronato de Paraná 21 CA Rosario CentralEstadio Presbítero Bartolomé Grella
01.04.18Patronato de Paraná 30 CA Rosario CentralEstadio Presbítero Bartolomé Grella
17.09.16CA Rosario Central 21 Patronato de ParanáGigante de Arroyito
13.03.16Patronato de Paraná 10 CA Rosario CentralEstadio Presbítero Bartolomé Grella