0
0
FT
Estadio Presbítero Bartolomé Grella
20 Sep 2022,  
 Board #MoneyDrawSpreadH1 Spread
PPRN208070+131+216-0.25 (-110)pk (-150)
ROSC208070+233+216+0.25 (-110)pk (+130)
Estadio Presbítero Bartolomé Grella- Paraná, Provencia de Entre Ríos
Match StatsCurrent MatchHTH Matches
Last 5 Years
Current Season
All Matches
Current Season
Only
Last 5 Matches
All Comps
PPRNROSCPPRNROSCPPRNOppROSCOppPPRNOppROSCOppPPRNOppROSCOpp
Total Matches—53443303255
Overall Record (W-D-L)—2-1-22-1-29-7-1815-9-197-5-1811-6-151-2-20-1-4
Goals/Match001.61.80.841.341.221.270.791.451.191.380.51.51.332.66
Shots/Match3.24.64.805.426.836.134.585.255.616.192.5497
Shots On Goal/Match1.42.42.192.032.972.4721.952.612.3021.53.333
Corners/Match1.63.033.844.362.752.953.53.923.030.52.573
Fouls/Match7.27.610.6910.711.610.58.9110.711.57711.611
Offsides/Match0.81.01.031.111.272.081.0810.962.150.50.51.661

Head-to-Head Matches (last 5 years)

DateHome Status RoadVenue
15.10.21CA Rosario Central 32 Patronato de ParanáGigante de Arroyito
14.12.20CA Rosario Central 40 Patronato de ParanáGigante de Arroyito
24.08.19CA Rosario Central 11 Patronato de ParanáGigante de Arroyito
28.10.18Patronato de Paraná 21 CA Rosario CentralEstadio Presbítero Bartolomé Grella
01.04.18Patronato de Paraná 30 CA Rosario CentralEstadio Presbítero Bartolomé Grella