4
0
FT
Gigante de Arroyito
14 Dec 2020,  
 Board #MoneyDrawSpreadH1 Spread
ROSC NLNLNLNL
PPRN NLNLNLNL
Gigante de Arroyito- Rosario, Provincia de Santa Fe
Match StatsCurrent MatchHTH Matches
Last 5 Years
Current Season
All Matches
Current Season
Only
Last 5 Matches
All Comps
ROSCPPRNROSCPPRNROSCOppPPRNOppROSCOppPPRNOppROSCOppPPRNOpp
Total Matches—54334323055
Overall Record (W-D-L)—1-1-33-1-115-9-199-7-1811-6-157-5-180-1-41-2-2
Goals/Match400.81.61.221.270.841.341.191.380.791.451.332.660.51.5
Shots/Match926.25.06.836.134.805.425.616.194.585.25972.54
Shots On Goal/Match602.62.22.972.472.192.032.612.3021.953.33321.5
Corners/Match513.82.04.362.7533.843.923.032.953.5730.52.5
Fouls/Match16138.08.610.711.610.6910.711.510.58.9111.61177
Offsides/Match131.60.61.272.081.031.110.962.151.0811.6610.50.5

Head-to-Head Matches (last 5 years)

DateHome Status RoadVenue
24.08.19CA Rosario Central 11 Patronato de ParanáGigante de Arroyito
28.10.18Patronato de Paraná 21 CA Rosario CentralEstadio Presbítero Bartolomé Grella
01.04.18Patronato de Paraná 30 CA Rosario CentralEstadio Presbítero Bartolomé Grella
17.09.16CA Rosario Central 21 Patronato de ParanáGigante de Arroyito
13.03.16Patronato de Paraná 10 CA Rosario CentralEstadio Presbítero Bartolomé Grella